Home

Cautam staff

Hello ! Kpop Fanatic News ` Romania cauta staff ! Avem nevoie de 3 jurnalisti ( jurnalistii au doua atributiuni acelea de a cauta stiri si de a le traduce ! ) deasemenea avem nevoie de designer pentru blog ! Pentru mai multe detalii va rugam sa ne contactati la adresa de e-mail kpop.romania@yahoo.com daca sunteti interesati sau daca doriti mai multe detalii .

marți, 17 august 2010

SS501




Name: Kim Hyun Joong
Nickname: Cow, Dog
Birthdate: 6th Jun 1986
Blood Type: B
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68kg
Hobby: Swimming, Soccer, Gym workout, Basketball
Specialty: Piano, Dance, Guitar
Things that he hates: Insects, Birds
Motto: You only live once / Live is a one shot.
Animal that you describe yourself as: Lion
Family members: Grandmother, Father, Mother, Elder Brother, Himself
Idol: Seo Tai Ji (Legendary Korean Rock Singer)
Part which you are most satisfied of: Eyes.
Something that you must do before sleeping: Bathing
Method for relieving stress: Travelling
Things that you must bring in your bag: iPod, Contact Lenses, Wallet, Mobile Phone
Favourite Colour: Black
Thing that you do most seriously: Work
3 Wishes:
1. Become a world-class, universal star
2. Gathering fans from all over the world and hold a free concert for them.
3. After which, to live a peaceful and happy life



Name : Park Jung Min
Nickname : Sexy Charisma, Horse (Mal)
Birthdate : 1987. 04. 03
Blood type : O
Height : 181cm
Weight : 67kg
Hobby : Writing Lyrics, Collecting Things, Taking a Walk
Specialty : Tap dance, Rock climbing
Animal that you describe yourself as : Unicorn (puhahaa…UNICORN?! =_= he’s trying to make a nicer image out of horse. ^^ love the humor)
Motto : Live with a thankfulness mind
Family members : Father, Mother, Elder brother, Sister-in-law, Sister, Nephew, me
Idol : None
Part which you are most satisfied of : Teeth
Habit that you would like to change : Hope to cure sweaty palm
Things that you bring in your bag : Brought all necessity to be brought
Thing that you do most seriously : Considering to compose seriously
3 wishes :
1. SS501 to become artiste known by people all over the world
2. Eternal life living forever
3. Quickly able to see Taiwan fans



Name: Kim Kyu Jong
Nickname: Praying mantis, gorilla, prince
Birthdate: 24th Feb 1987
Blood Type: A
Height: 181cm
Weight: 65kg
Hobby: Listening to music, Reading, Basketball.
Specialty: Magic.
Something you fear most: Heights, and taking plane.
Motto: Challenge with no regrets!
Family Members: Father, mother, younger sister, myself.
Idol: Rain.
Part which you are satisfied of: Left hand.
Something that you must do before sleeping: Brush Teeth.
Method of relieving stress: Traveling alone.
Thaings that you bring in your bag: Disposable contact lenses.
Things that you do most seriously: Recording. learning dance.
Favourite color: Used to be yellow, like blue these days.
3 wishes:
1. Hope that SS501 can expand to all of Asia.
2. Music industry in Korea to restore to its good old times.
3. Making a movie.


Name: Heo Young Saeng
Nickname: Otter
Birthdate: 3rd Nov 1986
Blood Type: O
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Hobby: Online gaming, Basketball, Listening to music.
Specialty: Piano.
Animal that you describe yourself as: Bear.
Motto: Always smile to live your life.
Family members: Father, Mother, Myself.
Idol: Seo Tai Ji.
Part which you are most satisfied of: Shoulders.
Habit that you would like to change: Not able to speak well.
Things that you bring in your bag: Wallet, iPod.
Thing that you do most seriously: Singing.
3 Wishes:
1. Hope to earn lots of money.
2. SS501 and my name to be known all over the world.
3. Be able to think more carefully.



Name: Kim Hyung Jun
Nickname: Turtle
Birthdate: 3rd August 1987
Blood Type: O
Height: 181cm
Weight: 66kg
Hobby: Listening to music, Online gaming, working out
Specialty: writing lyrics, composing, singing, dancing, swimming, golf, horse-riding
Favourite animal: Rabbit, puppy
Motto: Don't be comfortable with current, work hard to advance further!
Family members: Father, Mother, Younger brother, Myself.
Idol: Justin Timberlake
Part which u are mostsatisfied of: Waist, lips.
Method for relieving stress: Sing to heart's content, going to beach, going for a drive.
Things that you bring in your bag: iPod, Album, Training outfit.
Things that you do most seriously: Takng care of family members, singing, dancing
3 wishes:
1. Hope that SS501 can have a successful activities in Taiwan and all of Asia in 2009.
2. New album be well-liked by everyone.
3. Everyone be healthy.









Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu